Canadian Interuniversity Sport Algoma Thunderbirds Brock Badgers Carleton Ravens Guelph Gryphons Lakehead Thunderwolves Laurentian Voyageurs McMaster Marauders Nipissing Lakers Ottawa Gee-Gees Queen's Gaels RMC Paladins Ryerson Rams Toronto Varsity Blues Trent Excalibur UOIT Ridgebacks Waterloo Warriors Western Mustangs Laurier Golden Hawks Windsor Lancers York Lions

About OUA

Sports

Directory

Student-Athletes

Broadcast

Fan Zone

Media

Members Info

Ontario University Athletics

Schedule / Results

TimeTeamsEvent NameLocationHost TeamScore
8:00 PMWindsor v Western@ Alumni Hall- vs -
8:00 PMRyerson v Waterloo@ Physical Activities Complex- vs -
TimeTeamsEvent NameLocationHost TeamScore
8:00 PMGuelph v Western@ Alumni Hall- vs -
8:00 PMBrock v Carleton@ Ravens Nest - vs -
8:00 PMLaurentian v Algoma @ George Leach Centre- vs -
8:00 PMMcMaster v Ottawa@ Montpetit Hall- vs -
8:00 PMQueen's v Lakehead@ C.J. Sanders Fieldhouse- vs -
8:00 PMRyerson v Laurier@ Athletic Complex- vs -
8:00 PMToronto v Waterloo@ Physical Activities Complex- vs -
TimeTeamsEvent NameLocationHost TeamScore
8:00 PMBrock v Ottawa@ Montpetit Hall- vs -
8:00 PMGuelph v Windsor@ St. Denis Centre- vs -
8:00 PMMcMaster v Carleton@ Ravens Nest - vs -
8:00 PMNipissing v Algoma @ George Leach Centre- vs -
8:00 PMToronto v Laurier@ Athletic Complex- vs -
8:00 PMYork v Lakehead@ C.J. Sanders Fieldhouse- vs -
TimeTeamsEvent NameLocationHost TeamScore
8:00 PMWaterloo v York@ Tait MacKenzie Gymnasium- vs -
8:00 PMWestern v Ryerson@ Mattamy Athletic Centre- vs -
TimeTeamsEvent NameLocationHost TeamScore
8:00 PMWindsor v Toronto@ Goldring Centre- vs -
8:00 PMAlgoma v Brock@ Bob Davis Gymnasium- vs -
8:00 PMLaurier v York@ Tait MacKenzie Gymnasium- vs -
8:00 PMWaterloo v Queen's@ Athletics and Recreation Centre- vs -
8:00 PMLakehead v McMaster@ Burridge Gymnasium- vs -
8:00 PMCarleton v Nipissing@ Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre- vs -
8:00 PMOttawa v Laurentian@ Ben F. Avery Gymnasium- vs -
TimeTeamsEvent NameLocationHost TeamScore
8:00 PMAlgoma v Guelph@ W.F. Mitchell Athletics Centre- vs -
8:00 PMLaurier v Queen's@ Athletics and Recreation Centre- vs -
8:00 PMWestern v Toronto@ Goldring Centre- vs -
8:00 PMWindsor v Ryerson@ Mattamy Athletic Centre- vs -
8:00 PMLakehead v McMaster@ Burridge Gymnasium- vs -
8:00 PMCarleton v Laurentian@ Ben F. Avery Gymnasium- vs -
8:00 PMOttawa v Nipissing@ Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre- vs -
TimeTeamsEvent NameLocationHost TeamScore
8:00 PMYork v Guelph@ W.F. Mitchell Athletics Centre- vs -
8:00 PMMcMaster v Brock@ Bob Davis Gymnasium- vs -
TimeTeamsEvent NameLocationHost TeamScore
8:00 PMCarleton v Laurier@ Athletic Complex- vs -
8:00 PMOttawa v Waterloo@ Physical Activities Complex- vs -
8:00 PMLaurentian v Ryerson@ Mattamy Athletic Centre- vs -
8:00 PMNipissing v Toronto@ Goldring Centre- vs -
8:00 PMQueen's v Guelph@ W.F. Mitchell Athletics Centre- vs -
8:00 PMWestern v Algoma @ George Leach Centre- vs -
TimeTeamsEvent NameLocationHost TeamScore
3:00 PMYork v McMaster@ Burridge Gymnasium- vs -
8:00 PMCarleton v Waterloo@ Physical Activities Complex- vs -
8:00 PMOttawa v Laurier@ Athletic Complex- vs -
8:00 PMLaurentian v Toronto@ Goldring Centre- vs -
8:00 PMNipissing v Ryerson@ Mattamy Athletic Centre- vs -
8:00 PMQueen's v Brock@ Bob Davis Gymnasium- vs -
8:00 PMWindsor v Lakehead@ C.J. Sanders Fieldhouse- vs -
8:00 PMWestern v Algoma @ George Leach Centre- vs -
TimeTeamsEvent NameLocationHost TeamScore
8:00 PMMcMaster v Western@ Alumni Hall- vs -
8:00 PMLaurier v Waterloo@ Physical Activities Complex- vs -
8:00 PMYork v Queen's@ Athletics and Recreation Centre- vs -
TimeTeamsEvent NameLocationHost TeamScore
8:00 PMAlgoma v Queen's@ Athletics and Recreation Centre- vs -
8:00 PMBrock v Windsor@ St. Denis Centre- vs -
8:00 PMGuelph v Laurentian@ Ben F. Avery Gymnasium- vs -
8:00 PMLakehead v Nipissing@ Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre- vs -
8:00 PMRyerson v Ottawa@ Montpetit Hall- vs -
8:00 PMToronto v Carleton@ Ravens Nest - vs -
TimeTeamsEvent NameLocationHost TeamScore
8:00 PMAlgoma v York@ Tait MacKenzie Gymnasium- vs -
8:00 PMMcMaster v Windsor@ St. Denis Centre- vs -
8:00 PMBrock v Western@ Alumni Hall- vs -
8:00 PMGuelph v Nipissing@ Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre- vs -
8:00 PMLakehead v Laurentian@ Ben F. Avery Gymnasium- vs -
8:00 PMRyerson v Carleton@ Ravens Nest - vs -
8:00 PMToronto v Ottawa@ Montpetit Hall- vs -
TimeTeamsEvent NameLocationHost TeamScore
8:00 PMLaurier v McMaster@ Burridge Gymnasium- vs -
8:00 PMWestern v Windsor@ St. Denis Centre- vs -
8:00 PMRyerson v Toronto@ Goldring Centre- vs -
TimeTeamsEvent NameLocationHost TeamScore
8:00 PMLaurentian v York@ Tait MacKenzie Gymnasium- vs -
8:00 PMNipissing v Queen's@ Athletics and Recreation Centre- vs -
8:00 PMAlgoma v Waterloo@ Physical Activities Complex- vs -
8:00 PMBrock v Lakehead@ C.J. Sanders Fieldhouse- vs -
TimeTeamsEvent NameLocationHost TeamScore
3:00 PMLaurier v Guelph@ W.F. Mitchell Athletics Centre- vs -
3:00 PMMcMaster v Ryerson@ Mattamy Athletic Centre- vs -
7:00 PMCarleton v Ottawa@ Montpetit Hall- vs -
8:00 PMLaurentian v Queen's@ Athletics and Recreation Centre- vs -
8:00 PMNipissing v York@ Tait MacKenzie Gymnasium- vs -
8:00 PMAlgoma v Waterloo@ Physical Activities Complex- vs -
8:00 PMBrock v Lakehead@ C.J. Sanders Fieldhouse- vs -
TimeTeamsEvent NameLocationHost TeamScore
8:00 PMYork v Ryerson@ Mattamy Athletic Centre- vs -
8:00 PMWindsor v Waterloo@ Physical Activities Complex- vs -
8:00 PMWestern v Laurier@ Athletic Complex- vs -
TimeTeamsEvent NameLocationHost TeamScore
8:00 PMBrock v Nipissing@ Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre- vs -
8:00 PMMcMaster v Laurentian@ Ben F. Avery Gymnasium- vs -
8:00 PMGuelph v Carleton@ Ravens Nest - vs -
8:00 PMLakehead v Ottawa@ Montpetit Hall- vs -
8:00 PMRyerson v Algoma @ George Leach Centre- vs -
TimeTeamsEvent NameLocationHost TeamScore
1:00 PMLaurier v Windsor@ St. Denis Centre- vs -
3:00 PMWaterloo v Western@ Alumni Hall- vs -
3:00 PMQueen's v York@ Tait MacKenzie Gymnasium- vs -
8:00 PMBrock v Laurentian@ Ben F. Avery Gymnasium- vs -
8:00 PMMcMaster v Nipissing@ Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre- vs -
8:00 PMGuelph v Ottawa@ Montpetit Hall- vs -
8:00 PMLakehead v Carleton@ Ravens Nest - vs -
8:00 PMToronto v Algoma @ George Leach Centre- vs -
TimeTeamsEvent NameLocationHost TeamScore
8:00 PMWaterloo v Guelph@ W.F. Mitchell Athletics Centre- vs -
TimeTeamsEvent NameLocationHost TeamScore
8:00 PMCarleton v Windsor@ St. Denis Centre- vs -
8:00 PMOttawa v Western@ Alumni Hall- vs -
8:00 PMToronto v Queen's@ Athletics and Recreation Centre- vs -
8:00 PMRyerson v York@ Tait MacKenzie Gymnasium- vs -
8:00 PMLaurentian v Nipissing@ Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre- vs -
TimeTeamsEvent NameLocationHost TeamScore
3:00 PMLaurier v Brock@ Bob Davis Gymnasium- vs -
8:00 PMWaterloo v McMaster@ Burridge Gymnasium- vs -
8:00 PMCarleton v Western@ Alumni Hall- vs -
8:00 PMOttawa v Windsor@ St. Denis Centre- vs -
8:00 PMAlgoma v Lakehead@ C.J. Sanders Fieldhouse- vs -
8:00 PMToronto v York@ Tait MacKenzie Gymnasium- vs -
8:00 PMRyerson v Queen's@ Athletics and Recreation Centre- vs -
TimeTeamsEvent NameLocationHost TeamScore
8:00 PMRyerson v Brock@ Bob Davis Gymnasium- vs -
8:00 PMWaterloo v Laurier@ Athletic Complex- vs -
8:00 PMMcMaster v Guelph@ W.F. Mitchell Athletics Centre- vs -
TimeTeamsEvent NameLocationHost TeamScore
8:00 PMYork v Western@ Alumni Hall- vs -
8:00 PMQueen's v Windsor@ St. Denis Centre- vs -
8:00 PMWaterloo v Lakehead@ C.J. Sanders Fieldhouse- vs -
8:00 PMOttawa v Algoma @ George Leach Centre- vs -
TimeTeamsEvent NameLocationHost TeamScore
3:00 PMBrock v Guelph@ W.F. Mitchell Athletics Centre- vs -
3:00 PMMcMaster v Toronto@ Goldring Centre- vs -
3:00 PMNipissing v Laurentian@ Ben F. Avery Gymnasium- vs -
8:00 PMYork v Windsor@ St. Denis Centre- vs -
8:00 PMQueen's v Western@ Alumni Hall- vs -
8:00 PMLaurier v Lakehead@ C.J. Sanders Fieldhouse- vs -
8:00 PMCarleton v Algoma @ George Leach Centre- vs -
TimeTeamsEvent NameLocationHost TeamScore
8:00 PMGuelph v Ryerson@ Mattamy Athletic Centre- vs -
8:00 PMWaterloo v Brock@ Bob Davis Gymnasium- vs -
TimeTeamsEvent NameLocationHost TeamScore
8:00 PMLakehead v Toronto@ Goldring Centre- vs -
8:00 PMWestern v Nipissing@ Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre- vs -
8:00 PMWindsor v Laurentian@ Ben F. Avery Gymnasium- vs -
8:00 PMAlgoma v Laurier@ Athletic Complex- vs -
8:00 PMOttawa v Carleton@ Canadian Tire Centre - vs -
TimeTeamsEvent NameLocationHost TeamScore
3:00 PMQueen's v McMaster@ Burridge Gymnasium- vs -
3:00 PMYork v Brock@ Bob Davis Gymnasium- vs -
3:00 PMAlgoma v Laurier@ Athletic Complex- vs -
8:00 PMGuelph v Toronto@ Goldring Centre- vs -
8:00 PMLakehead v Ryerson@ Mattamy Athletic Centre- vs -
8:00 PMWestern v Laurentian@ Ben F. Avery Gymnasium- vs -
8:00 PMWindsor v Nipissing@ Robert J Surtees Student Athletics Centre- vs -
TimeTeamsEvent NameLocationHost TeamScore
8:00 PMToronto v Ryerson@ Mattamy Athletic Centre- vs -
8:00 PMGuelph v Brock@ Bob Davis Gymnasium- vs -
TimeTeamsEvent NameLocationHost TeamScore
8:00 PMCarleton v Queen's@ Athletics and Recreation Centre- vs -
8:00 PMOttawa v York@ Tait MacKenzie Gymnasium- vs -
8:00 PMLaurentian v Laurier@ Athletic Complex- vs -
8:00 PMNipissing v Waterloo@ Physical Activities Complex- vs -
8:00 PMWindsor v Algoma @ George Leach Centre- vs -
TimeTeamsEvent NameLocationHost TeamScore
3:00 PMToronto v Brock@ Bob Davis Gymnasium- vs -
3:00 PMGuelph v McMaster@ Burridge Gymnasium- vs -
8:00 PMCarleton v York@ Tait MacKenzie Gymnasium- vs -
8:00 PMOttawa v Queen's@ Athletics and Recreation Centre- vs -
8:00 PMLaurentian v Waterloo@ Physical Activities Complex- vs -
8:00 PMNipissing v Laurier@ Athletic Complex- vs -
8:00 PMWestern v Lakehead@ C.J. Sanders Fieldhouse- vs -
8:00 PMWindsor v Algoma @ George Leach Centre- vs -
TimeTeamsEvent NameLocationHost TeamScore
8:00 PMBrock v McMaster@ Burridge Gymnasium- vs -
8:00 PMYork v Toronto@ Goldring Centre- vs -
8:00 PMLaurier v Western@ Alumni Hall- vs -
8:00 PMWaterloo v Windsor@ St. Denis Centre- vs -
TimeTeamsEvent NameLocationHost TeamScore
8:00 PMLakehead v Guelph@ W.F. Mitchell Athletics Centre- vs -
8:00 PMQueen's v Ryerson@ Mattamy Athletic Centre- vs -
8:00 PMNipissing v Ottawa@ Montpetit Hall- vs -
8:00 PMLaurentian v Carleton@ Ravens Nest - vs -
TimeTeamsEvent NameLocationHost TeamScore
3:00 PMAlgoma v McMaster@ Burridge Gymnasium- vs -
3:00 PMWestern v Waterloo@ Physical Activities Complex- vs -
3:00 PMWindsor v Laurier@ Athletic Complex- vs -
8:00 PMLakehead v Guelph@ W.F. Mitchell Athletics Centre- vs -
8:00 PMQueen's v Toronto@ Goldring Centre- vs -
8:00 PMNipissing v Carleton@ Ravens Nest - vs -
8:00 PMLaurentian v Ottawa@ Montpetit Hall- vs -