Canadian Interuniversity Sport Algoma Thunderbirds Brock Badgers Carleton Ravens Guelph Gryphons Lakehead Thunderwolves Laurentian Voyageurs McMaster Marauders Nipissing Lakers Ottawa Gee-Gees Queen's Gaels RMC Paladins Ryerson Rams Toronto Varsity Blues Trent Excalibur UOIT Ridgebacks Waterloo Warriors Western Mustangs Laurier Golden Hawks Windsor Lancers York Lions

About OUA

Sports

Directory

Student-Athletes

Broadcast

Fan Zone

Media

Members Info

Ontario University Athletics

Schedule / Results

Time Event NameLocationHost TeamScore
TBAWestern Bonspiel@ -
Time Event NameLocationHost TeamScore
TBABrock Bonspiel@ -
Time Event NameLocationHost TeamScore
TBABrock Bonspiel@ -
Time Event NameLocationHost TeamScore
TBABrock Bonspiel@ -
Time Event NameLocationHost TeamScore
10:30 AMWaterloo v Lakehead@ Guelph Curling Club4 - 2
10:30 AMGuelph v Queen's@ Guelph Curling Club8 - 6
10:30 AMTrent v Windsor@ Guelph Curling Club7 - 5
10:30 AMCarleton v Western@ Guelph Curling Club4 - 2
3:00 PMWindsor v Algoma @ Guelph Curling Club7 - 5
3:00 PMLaurier v Toronto@ Guelph Curling Club7 - 5
3:00 PMLaurentian v Brock@ Guelph Curling Club4 - 6
3:00 PMUOIT v Lakehead@ Guelph Curling Club4 - 7
7:00 PMBrock v Queen's@ Guelph Curling Club7 - 4
7:00 PMGuelph v Waterloo@ Guelph Curling Club1 - 6
Time Event NameLocationHost TeamScore
8:30 AMLaurentian v Lakehead@ Guelph Curling Club4 - 6
8:30 AMToronto v Carleton@ Guelph Curling Club6 - 2
8:30 AMWestern v Trent@ Guelph Curling Club6 - 1
8:30 AMQueen's v UOIT@ Guelph Curling Club9 - 2
12:00 PMLaurier v Windsor@ Guelph Curling Club6 - 4
12:00 PMAlgoma v Carleton@ Guelph Curling Club4 - 9
12:00 PMBrock v Guelph@ Guelph Curling Club3 - 6
12:00 PMWaterloo v UOIT@ Guelph Curling Club8 - 7
3:30 PMToronto v Western@ Guelph Curling Club7 - 6
3:30 PMGuelph v Laurentian@ Guelph Curling Club8 - 4
3:30 PMLakehead v Queen's@ Guelph Curling Club11 - 3
3:30 PMAlgoma v Laurier@ Guelph Curling Club3 - 8
Time Event NameLocationHost TeamScore
8:30 AMTrent v Carleton@ Guelph Curling Club3 - 7
8:30 AMWindsor v Toronto@ Guelph Curling Club4 - 11
12:00 PMCarleton v Windsor@ Guelph Curling Club8 - 2
12:00 PMQueen's v Waterloo@ Guelph Curling Club5 - 6
12:00 PMLakehead v Brock@ Guelph Curling Club4 - 9
12:00 PMUOIT v Laurentian@ Guelph Curling Club6 - 2
3:30 PMLakehead v Guelph@ Guelph Curling Club3 - 7
3:30 PMWestern v Laurier@ Guelph Curling Club5 - 4
3:30 PMAlgoma v Trent@ Guelph Curling Club6 - 3
3:30 PMBrock v UOIT@ Guelph Curling Club8 - 2
7:00 PMLaurentian v Waterloo@ Guelph Curling Club0 - 7
7:00 PMLaurier v Trent@ Guelph Curling Club7 - 3
7:00 PMToronto v Algoma @ Guelph Curling Club6 - 4
7:00 PMWindsor v Western@ Guelph Curling Club5 - 3
Time Event NameLocationHost TeamScore
12:00 PMWaterloo v Brock@ Guelph Curling Club2 - 5
12:00 PMWestern v Algoma @ Guelph Curling Club9 - 1
12:00 PMQueen's v Laurentian@ Guelph Curling Club11 - 3
12:00 PMCarleton v Laurier@ Guelph Curling Club5 - 6
12:00 PMTrent v Toronto@ Guelph Curling Club1 - 9
12:00 PMUOIT v Guelph@ Guelph Curling Club3 - 5
7:00 PMGuelph v CarletonOUA Quarter-Final@ Guelph Curling Club3 - 6
7:00 PMWaterloo v TorontoOUA Quarter-Final@ Guelph Curling Club5 - 6
Time Event NameLocationHost TeamScore
9:30 AMLaurier v CarletonOUA Semifinal@ Guelph Curling Club8 - 1
9:30 AMBrock v TorontoOUA Semifinal@ Guelph Curling Club6 - 7
1:30 PMCarleton v BrockOUA Bronze Medal Game@ Guelph Curling Club6 - 7
1:30 PMLaurier v TorontoOUA Gold Medal Game@ Guelph Curling Club1 - 8
Time Event NameLocationHost TeamScore
TBACIS Championship@ University of Regina -
Time Event NameLocationHost TeamScore
TBACIS Championship@ University of Regina -
Time Event NameLocationHost TeamScore
TBACIS Championship@ University of Regina -
Time Event NameLocationHost TeamScore
TBACIS Championship@ University of Regina -
Time Event NameLocationHost TeamScore
TBACIS Championship@ University of Regina -