Canadian Interuniversity Sport Algoma Thunderbirds Brock Badgers Carleton Ravens Guelph Gryphons Lakehead Thunderwolves Laurentian Voyageurs McMaster Marauders Nipissing Lakers Ottawa Gee-Gees Queen's Gaels RMC Paladins Ryerson Rams Toronto Varsity Blues Trent Excalibur UOIT Ridgebacks Waterloo Warriors Western Mustangs Laurier Golden Hawks Windsor Lancers York Lions

About OUA

Sports

Directory

Student-Athletes

Broadcast

Fan Zone

Media

Members Info

Ontario University Athletics

Statistics

LEADERS
RankPlayersTeamGPKERRK/GTAK%SASA/GBB/GAA/GDD/GPTSPTS/G
1 Mike TomlinsonQueen's41573.752138.0%41.0010.2500.0000.00205.00
1 Ray SzetoYork52274.405328.0%10.2020.4000.0061.20255.00
3 JAYSON MCCARTHYMcMaster72133.003650.0%60.862.50.3600.00111.57294.21
4 TYSON ALEXANDERMcMaster51523.002259.0%10.2040.8020.4010.20204.00
5 Robert WojcikRyerson828153.506719.0%10.1310.1300.0081.00303.75
6 Garrett MayWestern724143.435718.0%20.2900.0000.0030.43263.71
7 James EvansWaterloo72183.004231.0%10.1430.4300.0071.00253.57
7 STEPHEN MAARMcMaster71772.433826.0%00.0081.1430.4381.14253.57
9 Zachary DohertyWaterloo71792.434418.0%50.712.50.3620.29152.14243.50
10 DANNY DEMYANENKOMcMaster71602.292370.0%10.1471.0030.4310.14243.43
10 Justin ScapinelloWestern722103.144129.0%20.2900.0000.00101.43243.43
12 Lucas ColemanRyerson82453.004740.0%20.2510.1310.1340.50273.38
13 Phil JamesWestern71341.862438.0%30.4371.0010.1440.57233.29
14 Aleks PoldmaWaterloo72082.864527.0%00.0020.2900.0081.14223.14
15 JORI MANTHAMcMaster51362.603123.0%20.400.50.1000.0071.40153.10
16 Alexander Duncan-ThibaultYork51202.401580.0%00.001.50.3000.0000.00132.70
17 Darren EdwardsQueen's4822.001443.0%00.002.50.6310.2500.00102.63
18 Aaron NusbaumQueen's4942.251729.0%00.0010.2520.5061.50102.50
18 Tyler MotherwellWaterloo61272.002025.0%10.1720.3310.1761.00152.50
20 Jordan DyckWaterloo7951.292317.0%00.007.51.0710.1440.57162.36
Next >>